TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

21  -  28 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1217
134

AN INCENSE BURNER, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY

€ 100 / 200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 176 €  c.i.

清 十九世纪 粉彩八仙香炉 直径 10,8厘米 高 7,2厘米

BRUCIAPROFUMI, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX

in porcellana policroma raffigurante otto immortali all'esterno

Diam.cm 10,8 Alt.cm 7,2