FURNITURE, OBJECTS OF ART AND SCULPTURES FROM PRIVATE COLLECTIONS

15 FEBRUARY 2023
Auction, 1199

A VENETIAN PROCESSIONAL CROSS, 15TH CENTURY

€ 1.000 / 1.500

CROCE ASTILE, VENETO, SECOLO XV

in metallo dorato; cm 80x37x10