ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

8 MARCH 2023
Auction, 1195
16

Sienese school, 17th century

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Sienese school, 17th century

CHRIST CHILD WITH PASSION SYMBOLS

oil on canvas, cm 105,5x73,5

Scuola senese, sec. XVII

GESU' BAMBINO CON I SIIMBOLI DELLA PASSIONE

olio su tela, cm 105,5x73,5