ASTA A TEMPO-AIRC

21 NOVEMBER  -  4 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1194
114

GILLO LENZI

700
Auction closed

GILLO LENZI

Grande divano con spalliera imbottita sagomata e cornice intagliata e dorata con rami fioriti, grembiale ondulato e gambe mosse, dipinti crema, metà sec. XIX, rivestito in stoffa verde, h cm 113, lungh. cm 2,60, prof. cm 53.

Large sofa with shaped padded back and inlaid and gilded frame with flowering branches, wavy apron and wavy legs, cream painted, mid 19th century, unpholsted in green fabric, h 113 cm, 2.60 cm, depth. 53 cm.

Valore Stimato Euro 700,00