TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

3  -  13 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1190
24

Spanish school, 18th century

1.000 / 1.500
Auction closed

Spanish school, 18th century

CHRIST CARRYING THE CROSS

oil on panel, cm 67x48

Scuola spagnola, sec. XVIII

CRISTO PORTACROCE

olio su tavola, cm 67x48