TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

3  -  13 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1190
98

Neapolitan school, 18th century

1.000 / 1.500
Auction closed

CHRIST AND THE SAMARITAN WOMAN AT THE WELL

oil on canvas, cm 78x60,5

Scuola napoletana sec. XVIII

CRISTO E LA SAMARITANA AL POZZO

olio su tela, cm 78x60,5