TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

3  -  13 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1190
109

Emilian school, 16th century

2.500 / 3.500
Auction closed

Emilian school, 16th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE

oil on panel, diam. cm. 84

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVI

MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, diam. cm. 84