TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

3  -  13 MARCH 2023
Timed auction, 1190
28

Ducht painter in Italy, 18th century

€ 600 / 800
Auction closed

BATTLE SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 69,5x110,5

Pittore olandese attivo in Italia, sec. XVIII

SCENA DI BATTAGLIA

olio su tela, cm 69,5x110,5