ASTA AIRC

6 DECEMBER 2022
Auction, 1181
No reserve

DA DISPOSIZIONE EREDITARIA

Piccolo Mobile da centro a due sportelli ed un cassetto in stile olandese del sec.XVIII, intarsiato con vasi di fiori, cm 64x53x32.

Small cabinet with two doors and a drawer in Dutch style from the 18th century, inlaid with flower vases, cm 64x53x32.