ASTA AIRC

6 DECEMBER 2022
Auction, 1181
No reserve

DA DISPOSIZIONE EREDITARIA

2 cornici in metallo dorato portafotografie modellate con motivi vegetali e rocaille, fine sec. XIX/inizio sec. XX ed un orologio da tavolo in ottone e metallo argentato, circa 1970.

2 photo frames in gilded metal decorated with plant motifs and rocailles, late 19th century / early 20th century and a table clock in brass and silver metal, circa 1970.