OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

21 DECEMBER 2022
Auction, 1170
49

Scuola veneziana, fine sec. XVII

€ 30.000 / 40.000

REBECCA AL POZZO

olio su tela, cm 140x162

Venetian school, late 17th century

REBECCA AT THE WELL

oil on canvas, cm 140x162