OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

21 DECEMBER 2022
Auction, 1170

Roman school, 16th century

THE HOLY FAMILY WITH SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on panel, cm 100x79

Scuola romana, sec. XVI

SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, cm 100x79