OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

21 DECEMBER 2022
Auction, 1170

Piedmontese school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A LADY

oil on canvas, cm 77,8x59,5, oval

Scuola piemontese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI DAMA

olio su tela ovale, cm 77,8x59,5