OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

21 DECEMBER 2022
Auction, 1170

Lombard School, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF AN ECCLESIASTIC

oil on canvas, cm 69x52

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI ECCLESIASTICO

olio su tela, cm 69x52