OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

21 DECEMBER 2022
Auction, 1170
15

Lombard School, 17th century

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Lombard School, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF AN ECCLESIASTIC

oil on canvas, cm 69x52

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI ECCLESIASTICO

olio su tela, cm 69x52