OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

21 DECEMBER 2022
Auction, 1170
14

Lombard school, 17th century

€ 7.000 / 10.000

Lombard school, 17th century

PORTRAIT OF AN OLD MAN HOLDING GLOVES

oil on canvas, cm 74x59,5

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVII

RITRATTO DI VECCHIO CON GUANTI

olio su tela, cm 74x59,5