OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

21 DECEMBER 2022
Auction, 1170

Italian school, early 19th century

PUTTI WITH ARMOUR

oil on canvas, cm 32,5x36,5

Scuola italiana, inizio sec. XIX

PUTTI CON ARMATURA

olio su tela, cm 32,5x36,5