OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

21 DECEMBER 2022
Auction, 1170
45

Bolognese school, 18th century

€ 7.000 / 12.000

A LANDSCAPE WITH JOSEPH AND HIS BROTHERS

oil on canvas, cm 115x136,5

Scuola bolognese, XVIII secolo

PAESAGGIO CON GIUSEPPE E I SUOI FRATELLI

olio su tela, cm 115x136,5