OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

21 DECEMBER 2022
Auction, 1170
52

Venetian Artist, 18th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Venetian Artist, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 114x87,5

Artista veneto, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO MASCHILE

olio su tela, cm 114x87,5