OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

21 DECEMBER 2022
Auction, 1170

Venetian Artist, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A NOBLEMAN

oil on canvas, cm 114x87,5

Artista veneto, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO MASCHILE

olio su tela, cm 114x87,5