NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
69

TRE MEDAGLIE NAPOLEONICHE PER LA RICOLLOCAZIONE DELLA STATUA DELL’IMPERATORE SULLA COLONNA VERDOME 1833

€ 90 / 150
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 113 €  c.i.

Ae gr. 7,6 mm. 25; gr. 6,1 mm. 22; Ar gr. 4,4 mm. 22

SPL/FDC EF/MS

(3)