NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
59

TRE MEDAGLIE NAPOLEONICHE IN BRONZO

€ 150 / 250
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 580 €  c.i.

Entrata dei francesi a Mosca 1812 op. Andrieu & Brenet gr. 39,00 mm. 40; Battaglia di Lutzen 1813 op. Depaulis & Brenet 1813 gr. 42,70 mm. 40; Leva forzata in Italia e Francia 1813 op. Andrieu & Brenet gr. 39,00 mm. 40

Ae SPL/FDC EF/MS

(3)