NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
14

Saggezza nel consiglio, coraggio nel combattimento 1801 op. K & K gr. 29,6 mm. 38; Costituzione della Repubblica Italiana 1802 op. George gr. 47,60 mm. 45

€ 80 / 160
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 176 €  c.i.

Ae SPL/FDC EF/MS