NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
178

REGNO D’ITALIA. COLONIA ERITREA. UMBERTO I (1890-1896) 50 CENTESIMI 1890

€ 150 / 250
Auction closed

Ar Gig. 4

Raro. Delicata patina, SPL Rare. Light tone, EF