NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
47

MEDAGLIA OTTAGONALE IN ARGENTO PER LA CAMERA DI COMMERCIO PARIGI 1807 OP. BORREL

40 / 80
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 50 €  c.i.

Ar gr. 23,00 mm. 35 Busto a s. R/ Libro aperto

Leggera patina, SPL Light tone, EF