NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
70

MEDAGLIA NAPOLEONICA IN BRONZO PER LA TRASLAZIONE DELLE CENERI DELL’IMPERATORE DA SANT’ELENA A PARIGI 1840

50 / 100
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 189 €  c.i.

Ae gr. 58,70 mm. 52

SPL/FDC EF/MS