NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
18

MEDAGLIA IN ARGENTO PER LA PACE D’AMIENS 1802 OP. DUMAREST

200 / 300
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1134 €  c.i.

Ar gr. 52,60 mm. 48 Busto a s. R/ Scritta

Rara. Leggera patina di monetiere, SPL Rare. Light cabinet tone, EF