NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
38

MEDAGLIA IN ARGENTO GLI INVALIDI PRUSSIANI RICEVONO IL SOLDO 1806

100 / 150
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 151 €  c.i.

Ae gr. 1,3 mm. 13 Testa a d. R/ Napoleone e un invalido

Bella patina, FDC Nice tone, MS