NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
84

FIRENZE. REPUBBLICA (SEC.XIII-1532) POPOLINO I SERIE (PROVVISIONE DEL 1296)

150 / 250
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 214 €  c.i.

Ar GR. 1,87 Giglio R/ Santo con cartiglio. MIR 43

Rarissimo. Frattura non passante, BB Non-passing fracture, VF