NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
87

FIRENZE. REPUBBLICA (SEC.XIII-1532) GROSSO GUELFO (1347-1368)

€ 100 / 200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 227 €  c.i.

Ar gr. 2,87 Giglio R/ Santo MIR 55/2 segno: cane (signore di zecca sconosciuto)

Molto raro. BB Very rare. VF