NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
85

FIRENZE. REPUBBLICA (SEC.XIII-1532) DUE GROSSI POPOLINI

200 / 300
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 378 €  c.i.

Ar Forbici da pecora (1307, II. Riccio di Morello); Raffio con due uncini (1311, II. Trincia di Corbinello)

BB VF