NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
124

FIRENZE. PIETRO LEOPOLDO DI LORENA (1765-1790) FRANCESCONE 1781

€ 100 / 200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 126 €  c.i.

Ar gr. 27,18 Busto a d. R/ Stemma. MIR 380/6

Tracce di deposito, BB/SPL Traces of deposit, VF/EF