NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
140

FIRENZE. LEOPOLDO II DI LORENA (1824-1859) FRANCESCONE 1858

€ 50 / 100
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 328 €  c.i.

Ar gr. 27,21 Busto a d. R/ Stemma. MIR

Patina di monetiere, SPL Cabinet tone, EF