NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
133

FIRENZE. CARLO LODOVICO DI BORBONE E MARIA LUIGIA (1803-1807) DENA 1803

€ 100 / 200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 378 €  c.i.

Ar gr. 39,38 Busti a d. R/ Stemma. MIR 422/1

Delicata patina, SPL Light tone, EF