NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
21

DUE MEDAGLIE NAPOLEONICHE IN BRONZO

€ 80 / 160
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 126 €  c.i.

Perpetui consulis anno X (1802) gr. 13,20 mm. 30 op. George; Pacifico 1802 gr. 8 mm. 23

Ae q.SPL/FDC a.EF/MS