NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
20

DUE MEDAGLIE NAPOLEONICHE IN BRONZO

€ 80 / 160
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 1260 €  c.i.

Francesco Melzi d’Eril vicepresidente Repubblica Italiana 1802 gr. 45,80 mm. 50; Riunione del Piemonte alla Francia 1802 op. Lavy gr. 63,80 mm. 50

Ae BB/FDC VF/MS