NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
12

DUE MEDAGLIE NAPOLEONICHE IN BRONZO

100 / 200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 252 €  c.i.

Attentato alla vita di Napoleone 1800 op. Manfredini & Appiani gr. 84,20 mm. 59; Colonna del Dipartimento del Rodano anno VIII (1800) gr. 14,00 mm. 33

Ae SPL/FDC EF/MS