NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
54

DUE MEDAGLIE NAPOLEONICHE IN ARGENTO PER IL MATRIMONIO DI NAPOLEONE I E MARIA LUIGIA D’AUSTRIA A PARIGI 1810 OP. ANDRIEU (GR. 17,7 MM. 32) E GALLE (GR. 7 MM. 27)

300 / 500
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 630 €  c.i.

Ar Patina di moneriere, FDC Cabinet tone, MS