NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
24

DUE MEDAGLIE NAPOLEONICHE IN ARGENTO

€ 80 / 160
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 126 €  c.i.

Agenti di cambio di Lione 1803 op. Mercer (coniata) gr. 18,9 mm. 32; Istituzione Camera Commercio della Normandia e Rouen 1803 op. Lecomte, ottagonale, gr. 16,80 mm. 34

Ar Patina di monetiere, SPL/FDC Cabinet tone, EF/MS