NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

25 NOVEMBER  -  2 DECEMBER 2022
Timed auction, 1169
67

DUCATO DI PARMA, PIACENZA E GUASTALLA. MEDAGLIA IN ARGENTO DI MARIA LUIGIA D’AUSTRIA PER L’INGRESSO A PARMA 1816 OP. SANTARELLI

100 / 200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 126 €  c.i.

Ar gr. 6,10 mm. 23 Busto a d. R/ Scritta tra racemi

Bella patina di monetiere, SPL/FDC Superb cabinet tone, EF/MS