ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
81

Follower of Pieter van Bloemen, 18th century

2.000 / 2.500

PEASANT WITH HEARDS

oil on canvas, cm 68,5x93,5

Seguace di Pieter van Bloemen, sec. XVIII

CONTADINO E ANIMALI

olio su tela, cm 68,5x93,5