ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
114

Venetian school, 17th century

7.000 / 10.000

Venetian school, 17th century

MOSES AND THE BURNING BUSH

oil on canvas, cm 60x80

Scuola veneziana, sec. XVII

MOSE' E IL ROVETO ARDENTE

olio su tela, cm 60x80