ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
22

Venetian-flemish school, 18th century

3.000 / 5.000

MARTYRDOM OF SAINT SEBASTIAN

oil on glass, cm 44,5x38,5

Scuola veneto-fiamminga, sec. XVIII

MARTIRIO DI SAN SEBASTIANO

olio su vetro, cm 44,5x38,5