ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163

Venetian school, 18th century

4.000 / 6.000

Venetian school, 18th century

PLAYING PUTTI

oil on shaped canvas, cm 138x117

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

PUTTI GIOCOSI

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela sagomata, cm 138x117