ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
79

Venetian school, 18th century

2.000 / 2.500

Venetian school, 18th century

CLASSICAL RUINS WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 61,5x60

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

ROVINE CLASSICHE CON PERSONAGGI

olio su tela, cm 61,5x60