ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
29

Venetian school, 18th century

2.000 / 2.500

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG BOY WITH A JUG

oil on canvas, cm 47x40,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GIOVANE CON FIASCA

olio su tela, cm 47x40,5