ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
20

Venetian school, 18th century

3.000 / 5.000

Venetian school, 18th century

GENRE SCENES

five paintings oil on canvas, cm 41x55,5

(5)

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

SCENE DI VITA POPOLARE

cinque dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 41x55,5

(5)