ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
174

Venetian school, 18th century

4.000 / 6.000

Venetian school, 18th century

SATIRICAL SCENA WTIH HARLEQUIN

oil on canvas, cm 60x80

Scuola veneta sec. XVIII

SCENA SATIRICA CON ARLECCHIONO

olio su tela, cm 60x80