ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
155

Venetian school, 18th century

7.000 / 10.000

Venetian school, 18th century

VENUS AND CUPID

oil on canvas, cm 91x178

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

VENERE DISTESA CON CUPIDO

olio su tela, cm 91x178