ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
146

Venetian school, 18th century

8.000 / 12.000

Venetian school, 18th century

CHRISTIAN CHARITY

oil on canvas, cm 107,5x83,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

LA CARITA' CRISTIANA

olio su tela, cm 107,5x83,5