ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
141

Venetian school, 18th century

5.000 / 7.000

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAITS OF COMMONERS

four paintings, oil on canvas, cm 34,5x33

(4)

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTI DI POPOLANI

quattro dipinti, olio su tela, cm 34,5x33

(4)