ARCADE | 15th to 18th century paintings

12 OCTOBER 2022
Auction, 1163
139

Venetian school, 18th century

3.000 / 5.000

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF JULIUS CAESAR

oil on canvas, cm 136x108,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GIULIO CESARE

olio su tela, cm 136x108,5